Rif

  • Admiraal de Ruyter
  • Aquariusgroep Dirkshorn
  • De Geuzen
  • Dr A.F. Philips groep
  • Fridtjof Nansen Groep 12
  • Grevelingengroep
  • Leeghwater
  • Marco Polo
  • Scouting BvH
  • Scouting Den Hoorn
  • Scouting Dieren
  • Scouting Hank
  • Scouting Heenetrecht
  • Scouting Loevestein
  • Scouting Willem Barendsz
  • Scoutinggroep Shawano's
  • St.Zeeverkenners Gabrielgroep
  • Tjerk Hiddes
  • Waterscouting Belletable - Stella Maris
  • Waterscouting De Vikings
  • Cornelis Lelygroep
  • Cranenborghgroep
  • Duco van Martena
  • Hannie Schaft Groep
  • Mees Toxopeus
  • Oranje Blauw
  • Paltz en Eemgeuzen
  • Scouting Baracuda Z.V.
  • Scouting Cuijk
  • Scouting Groep Greate Pier Sneek
  • Scouting Het Zuiderkruis
  • Scouting Jan Wandelaar
  • Scouting Satoko Kitahara
  • Scouting Vreeswijk (Livingstonegroep en Prins Bernhardgroep)
  • SeaLions Wijk bij Duurstede
  • Tasmaniagroep
  • Titus Brandsma
  • Vaandrig Peetoom Vendel
  • Waterscouting Dorus Rijkers
  • Waterscouting Jan van Gent
  • Waterscouting Vita Nova Schagen
  • Zuiderkruis
  • ZV de Batavieren

Bermuda

  • 9th Wicklow Arklow
  • Ajax Sea Scouts
  • Arrowe-groepen
  • Cornelis Tromp Groep 14
  • De Trappers H-S
  • De Vliegende Hollander
  • Doormangroep
  • Egypt The Land of Peace
  • Fivelgroep Eemsmond
  • Golfbrekers
  • Gorinchemse Zeeverkenners
  • kastanujo
  • Leeghwater
  • Lodewyck van Praet
  • Olivier van Noort II
  • pieter marits
  • scouting 63 leimuiden
  • Scouting Anna Paulowna
  • Scouting Baracuda Z.V.
  • Scouting Loevestein
  • Scouting Willem Barendsz
  • Scouting Willem de Zwijger
  • TIFLO-groep - Gidsen
  • TIFLO-groep - Verkenners
  • Wartburggroep
  • Waterscouting Belletable - Stella Maris
  • Willem de Zwijgergroep III - ZVO
  • ZANDKREEKGROEP
  • zeeverkennersgr. De IJssel
  • Zeeverkennersgroep Pampus Muiden
  • Zwolsche Zeeverkenners
  • Aquariusgroep Dirkshorn

Oase

  • Scouting Satoko Kitahara
  • 1st Surbiton (Sealion) Sea Scouts
  • 3rd Port Dalkey Sea Scouta
  • Admiralengroep
  • Albert Schweitzergroep
  • Cornelis Lelygroep
  • Cranenborghgroep
  • de Watergeuzen
  • Duco van Martena
  • Hannie Schaft Groep
  • HWS Baron van Pallandtgroep
  • Karel Doormangroep 1
  • Kon-Tiki
  • Macdonald
  • Marco Polo
  • Phileretmai
  • Scouting BvH
  • Scouting Dieren
  • Scouting Klimopgroep
  • Scouting Lutemgroep
  • Scouting Meppel
  • Scouting St. Martinus
  • Scouting Vreeswijk (Livingstonegroep en Prins Bernhardgroep)
  • Scoutinggroep Mercury
  • Seascouts Zurich
  • St.Zeeverkenners Gabrielgroep
  • Triton Scouting Culemborg - Zeeverkenners
  • Vereniging Scouting Klaas Toxopeus
  • Waterscouting Dorus Rijkers - Zeeverkenners
  • Waterscouting Paul Kruger
  • Zuiderkruis

Waterval

  • 24th Galway
  • 5th Wicklow Bray sea Scouts
  • 7th Feltham Sea Scouts
  • Admiraal de Ruyter
  • Bernisse
  • de Bevers
  • De Wâldswalkers
  • Fridtjof Nansen Groep 12
  • Grevelingengroep
  • Jan Willem Friso
  • Mees Toxopeus
  • Nannie van der Wiele
  • Nicolaas
  • Paula Geertsgroep
  • Robert Baden-Powell Zeeverkennersgroep
  • Scouting Cuijk
  • Scouting Den Hoorn
  • Scouting Elfregi Zaanstreek
  • Scouting Goedereede
  • Scouting Groep Greate Pier Sneek
  • Scouting Hank
  • Scouting Heenetrecht
  • Scouting Het Zuiderkruis
  • Scouting Jan Campert Groep
  • Scouting Jutters Willemsoord
  • SeaLions Wijk bij Duurstede
  • St. Maartengroep
  • Titus Brandsma
  • Triton Scouting Culemborg - Orca's
  • Vaandrig Peetoom Vendel
  • van Wassenaer van Obdam
  • Victorie
  • Waterscouting Dorus Rijkers - Wilde Vaart
  • Waterscouting Jan van Gent
  • Waterscouting Vita Nova Schagen
  • ZV de Batavieren

Palmeiland

  • Willem de Zwijgergroep III - ZVM
  • 1st Wexford New Ross
  • Altenagroep
  • Bas't Hart
  • De Geuzen
  • Dr A.F. Philips groep
  • Jan Pieterszn Coengroep 15
  • Johan & Cornelis de Witt - Medo
  • kiliaen van Rensselaer II
  • LGS St. Louis Ste. Irmine Bouneweg
  • Lodewijksgroep
  • Michiel Adriaenszn de Ruyter
  • Norvicus
  • Olav - ZVM
  • Olav - ZVO
  • Oranje Blauw
  • Paltz en Eemgeuzen
  • Scouting Cay Noya
  • Scouting Erskine
  • Scouting G.J. Geysendorffer
  • Scouting Hellevoetsluis
  • Scouting Impeesa
  • Scouting Jan Wandelaar
  • SCOUTING N.S. RAMBONNET
  • Scouting Niftarlake
  • Scoutinggroep Shawano's
  • Seepfadfinder S.M.S. Novara
  • st Martin Gasmangroep
  • Stamm KIzito
  • Tasmaniagroep
  • Tjerk Hiddes
  • türkiye izcilik federasyonu konya genclik ve spor scout club
  • van der Does Liethorpgroep
  • Waterscouting De Vikings

aan de haven

  • Admiraal de Ruyter
  • Albert Schweitzergroep
  • Altenagroep
  • Bernisse
  • Cornelis Tromp Groep 14
  • De Geuzen
  • De Wâldswalkers
  • de Watergeuzen
  • Driestromengroep - Zeeverkenners
  • Frota Vasco da Gama 413 Ferragudo
  • Golfbrekers
  • Gorinchemse Zeeverkenners
  • Jan Pieterszn Coengroep 15
  • Johan & Cornelis de Witt - Medo
  • Kon-Tiki
  • Lodewyck van Praet
  • Mees Toxopeus
  • Nannie van der Wiele
  • Nautilus
  • Olav
  • Paltz en Eemgeuzen
  • Pandergroep Scouting Abcoude
  • Paula Geertsgroep
  • PLAST
  • Scheldezwervers
  • scouting 63 leimuiden
  • Scouting Anna Paulowna
  • Scouting Baracuda Z.V.
  • Scouting Boxmeer
  • Scouting BvH
  • Scouting Cuijk
  • Scouting Dieren
  • Scouting Erskine
  • Scouting G.J. Geysendorffer
  • Scouting Groep Greate Pier Sneek
  • Scouting Jan Wandelaar
  • Scouting Klimopgroep
  • Scouting Satoko Kitahara
  • Scouting Vreeswijk (Livingstonegroep en Prins Bernhardgroep)
  • Scoutinggroep Mercury
  • Sealion ESU
  • St.Zeeverkenners Gabrielgroep
  • Stella Maris
  • van Wassenaer van Obdam
  • Victorie
  • Waterscouting De Vikings
  • Waterscouting Jan van Gent
  • ZANDKREEKGROEP
  • zeeverkennersgr. De IJssel

aan de gracht

  • Admiralengroep
  • Ajax Sea Scouts
  • Aquariusgroep Dirkshorn
  • Arrowe-groepen
  • Bas't Hart
  • Cranenborghgroep
  • Dorus Rijkersgroep Oss
  • Dr A.F. Philips groep
  • Driestromengroep - Water explorers
  • Fivelgroep Eemsmond
  • Fridtjof Nansen Groep 12
  • HWS Baron van Pallandtgroep
  • kiliaen van Rensselaer II
  • Koog-Zaandijk Sc.St.
  • Lagny Saint Furcy (France)
  • Leeghwater
  • Marco Polo
  • Michiel Adriaenszn de Ruyter
  • Nicolaas
  • Norvicus
  • Oranje Blauw
  • Radboudgroep
  • Scouting Den Hoorn
  • Scouting Elfregi Zaanstreek
  • Scouting Goedereede
  • Scouting Hank
  • Scouting Heenetrecht
  • Scouting Hellevoetsluis
  • Scouting Het Zuiderkruis
  • Scouting Loevestein
  • Scouting Lutemgroep
  • Scouting Nederweert
  • Scouting Niftarlake
  • Scouting St. Martinus
  • Scouting Willem de Zwijger
  • Scoutinggroep Shawano's
  • SeaLions Wijk bij Duurstede
  • Seepfadfiner S.M.S. Novara
  • St. Maartengroep
  • Tasmaniagroep
  • TIFLO-groep
  • Titus Brandsma
  • Tjarda Hillegom
  • Triton Scouting Culemborg
  • Vereniging Scouting Klaas Toxopeus
  • Waterscouting Belletable - Stella Maris
  • Waterscouting Paul Kruger
  • Willem de Zwijgergroep III
  • Zeeverkennersgroep Brandaen
  • Zuiderkruis
  • ZV de Batavieren